Because God has chosen 5 spectacular persons to inspire millions of people around the world through their music and friendship. And no matter how far they may be with each other, they will forever be connected by the love of their fans, Cassiopeia. Therefore i can say that they are what i thank God for. #TVXQ3000thDay

Because God has chosen 5 spectacular persons to inspire millions of people around the world through their music and friendship. And no matter how far they may be with each other, they will forever be connected by the love of their fans, Cassiopeia. Therefore i can say that they are what i thank God for. #TVXQ3000thDay

The truth about Jungbangingyoursanity…

The term Jungbangingyoursanity came from the root word JUNG which leads us to JUNG YUNHO who is a very hot male creature created by God to make all woman’s ovaries explode. Jung Yunho was not created the only hot male creature by God for he also have 4 other alliances in making the world’s female population explode their ovaries, namely, Kim Jaejoong, Park Yoochun, Kim Junsu and Shim Changmin. Jungbangingyoursanity refers to the phenomena when you loose your sanity because of Jung Yunho. 


Read More

Reblog so people know who you are.

Name: Xelly
Tumblr Name: jungbangingyoursanity
Nickname(s): xelly, paper, papiere
Birthday: August 15, 1995
Relationship Status: Divorced to Kim Jaejoong ; Married to Jung Yunho
Random fact about you: I am insane.
Hobbies/Interests:  Eat. Sleep. Blog. Spazz. TVXQ. Tohoshinki. Kdrama. Text. Read FFs. Hang-out with friends. Movies
Do you smoke/drink: NO. NEVER. EVER. 
Why Tumblr?: …because tumblr is where awesome people are /smirk

(Source: completegarbage)

…till we meet again

…till we meet again

"For dreams to come true, it requires diligence. Believing is the most important thing!” - Jung Yunho

"For dreams to come true, it requires diligence. Believing is the most important thing!” - Jung Yunho

Will somebody send me a FANMAIL. Please. I’ll be waiting for it ^^

My Tumblr summed up in 7 Questions.

URL: jungbangingyoursanity
Top 5 fandoms you’ll see:

  • TVXQ
  • TVXQ
  • DGNA
  • Quotes
  • Random movies

Top 3 celebrities you’ll see: 

  • Jaejoong
  • Yunho
  • Changmin

Top 3 other topics you’ll see:

  • Photography
  • Quotes
  • Graphics i like

Do I make graphics? Uhm, depends if im feeling creative but srsly, no i dnt do much.
Do I liveblog? Maybe. When i’m bored i do.
My ask box is: Empty and got cobwebs in it. Someone please fill it up so it could be pretty and cozy and alive like before. ^^

(Source: omgwtfhedwig)

Set 01: BB.Boys(TaeHee) - 110923 We Will Be Okay (x)

JungBangingYourSanity like a boss..

*coughs* new url guys~~ XD